Girls whatsapp number

Girls Whatsapp Numbers for Online Chatting & Friendship

Girls Whatsapp Numbers for Online Chatting & Friendship– WhatsappFriends.Co is the number one trusted website were we publish real and latest Girls Whatsapp Numbers for you. Our list of girls phone numbers for chatting is legit and frequently updated. We are reliable, dependable and most trusted website for connecting with different ladies from around the world. Our list of Whatsapp Numbers is completely free, and you can contact anybody from the list. We hope that you won’t use this platform for any kind of illegal activity or misuse it in any way. We trust you can make more female friends (and males) on WhatsApp using the list we provided.

Have you been searching the internet for Girls Whatsapp Phone Numbers for chatting? Look no further as we’re posting several digits of girls number for free.

Girls Whatsapp Numbers for Online Chatting & Friendship

This article is fully loaded. if you don’t have a girlfriend (or you need a new one, or you are looking to get in touch with someone from your country or others), then this article is for you. Because I am just about to share some beautiful girls phone numbers with you in this article.

Whatsapp is the most famous platform to make friends all over the world. You can call, text, and even share pictures as well. Moreover, it  online. You can talk with anyone as long as you have their WhatsApp number. Furthermore, you don’t have to recharge or give any kind of money to talk too. Whatsapp is completely free as well. So try to chat with the girls whom numbers we are going to display. We have a Good collection of WhatsApp girl mobile number. This will help you to find females and males on WhatsApp network. And hope you can be friends with them too.

Collections of Girls Whatsapp Numbers

Find below beautiful Girls Whatsapp Number;

Girls Whatsapp Numbers for Online Chatting & Friendship

Portugal girls are extremely beautiful. They are known to be very beautiful and hospitable. They are searching for a man who will love them with all their heart. They want a man, who will be honest with them, responsible, loving and have a sense of humor. Someone who is willing for a long-term commitment. Age does not matter to them.

Girls Whatsapp Numbers for Online Chatting & Friendship

Portugal Girls Number

NameAgePhone Number
Susan 22+351 92907563337
Carolina19+3517374726476
Madalena22+351 929647838
Malfadal25+351 926342948
Mara27+351 926658204
Ana29+351 928642044
Leah23+351 9298346344
Alice19+351 9266347568
Sara25+351 9245866348

Indian Girls Number

Indian Girls are dominating the world with their charming looks! Indian girls are known as the most beautiful girls in the world. They are humble, loyal, intelligence and adorable. Their friendliness and loyalty in a relationship is what every man want to have. Indian girls are indeed sweet and lovable. Start chatting with them

Indian Girl Whatsapp Number

NameAgePhone Number
Anuhya Chokshi26+917681891747
Kinnari23+91-9736493939
Rakshitha19+917986939789
Srabani Thakur17+919178040682
Tanuja Samal18+917681861875
Avantika19+91784526984
Nirupama Khan21+919178040682
Devsena26+91965247802
Aniwsha Biswal26+917986939789
Dubashi27+91-9852031211
Kakkar23+91-9921354742
Shukla23+91-9652148596
Saanvi29+91-9760398523
Kaur26+91-9730634771
Mishra24+91-9593823229
Aadhya26+91-9937362946
Trivedi25+91-9733933108
Chadha22+91-9409867254
Sarita Hota26+91 76818 61875

South Africa Whatsapp Girl Numbers

It is no doubt that South Africa Girls are one of the most beautiful girls in the world. They are fun to be with, they have a lot of energy and drive in life. Very loving, attentive and tender.South Africa girls believe that close relationships matter a lot in life and they are longing to build them with the right man once and for life. What i love about South Africa girls is that they are very active and very open to new things. So if you’re looking to be friends with some South Africa girls then here are some South Africa girls numbers. Use them carefully and be nice to them!

NameAgePhone Number
Simlie250710190570
Tsebo260710193956
Thuli190640220151
Queen280664306495
Sihle220731580689
Matilda250609441605
Rose280738475847
Thuli270718306934
Monalisa240768506339
Bokamoso270717561226
Admira230655078204
Lucia250646207982
Bonita280781152615
Stacy240746565726
Wendy290761293543
Zama240828369916
Melokuhle250839785111

Nigeria Girls Phone Number

Having a relationship with Nigeria girls is the best things that can ever happen to you. Nigerian girls are beautiful and the coolest girls in the world. That is why most Nigerian girls are sought after everywhere they go around the globe. So if you’re looking to be friends with some Nigeria girls then here are some Nigeria girls whatsapp numbers. Use them carefully and be nice to them!

NameAgePhone Number
Sandra21+234 8038476523
Candale28+234 09083224939
Ella19+234 7064543213
Queen18+234500474125
Joy24+234965233214
Dorcas19+234 8038764596
Sienna29+234 8076887611
Ramat26+234 0814709432
Helen27+234 09038301324
hafsat lawan19+234 8032766440
Esther21+234 8146333774
Joy24+234 9027970387
Elizabeth26+234 8157304439
Chichi24+234 8148980562
Mary21+234 8036256009
Favour28+234 8073112694
Amanda23+234 08172615837
Jessy21+234 8108545437
Carolina25+234 8146333774

Bangladeshi Girls Number

Bangladeshi Girl Whatsapp Number

In case you didn’t know Bangladesh is home to some pretty good looking women. If you’ve ever watched some Dhallywood movies you’ve probably noticed that those actresses are always so hot. Well if you want to know more and see more beautiful Bangladeshi women you’ve come to the right place. Today we’re taking a look at the hottest Bangladeshi Women whatsapp number. Do you want to chat and make friends with Bangladeshi girls? Then this is the best time for you to get a chance! Use them carefully and be nice to them!

NameAgePhone Number
Sameera24+88037927481
Sonia19+8801718471298
Orrpa21+8801814764565
Shella Esrek20+8801902600877
Aleesa20+88019292938
Hiridi19+8801902600877
Anigila20+8801711807619
Siriya24+8803456278543
Timoni23+8809784537286
Riaha23+8804576889092
Fakum26+8809765843528
Naumi21+8809783456729

Italian Whatsapp Girl Numbers

Italian girls are smart and beautiful. They are Beautiful, famous and prepared to live life to the full, Italian girls are well-versed in the art of maintaining a successful relationship. Do you wish to start a relationship with Italian girls? Are you looking for a beautiful Italia Girl and seeking to have their Whatsapp Number and chat and have fun. The you are in the right place. Please while chatting with Italy girls, do not insult them or use any vogue words on them. Be nice, be sweet and you’ll then get the girl.

NameAGEPhone Number
Rebbeca28+254791630951
Emily33+306955860399
Larisa21+393341555678
Lucya22+306955860399
Belynda20+254716889947
Ludmila23+33628521379
Lucia colazio21+254791630951
Lubov17+254704247717
Elena24+254706361839

Thank you for visiting us and watch out as we are going to keep updating the lists of girls numbers in this page.

Last updated: 28 October, 2018.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *